Super QSFP-DD 200G AOC

Luxshare-TECH 200Gbps S-QSFP-DD active optical cable can provide new generation performance of high density optical interconnection by higher date transmission bandwidth.


FEATURES & BENEFITS
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP-DD Cable End
  • Supports auto-rate detection for both 25.78125Gbps and 10.3125Gbps operation
  • Low Power Dissipation, MAX 1.8W on
  • Low Power Dissipation, MAX 3.5W Each End
  • Operating Case Temperature: 0℃ to +70℃/-5℃ to +85℃
了解更多

PN Package Description Reach Protocol Support Data Rate Temp Power Consumption Optical Connector Transceiver Receiver Wavelength
PA0DD2101-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 1m Ethernet 200Gbps 0-70℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD2301-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 3m Ethernet 200Gbps 0-70℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD2301-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 5m Ethernet 200Gbps 0-70℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD2501-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 7m Ethernet 200Gbps 0-70℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD2601-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 10m Ethernet 200Gbps 0-70℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD2701-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 15m Ethernet 200Gbps 0-70℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD2801-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 20m Ethernet 200Gbps 0-70℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD2901-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 30m Ethernet 200Gbps 0-70℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0QS1901-SD-R S-QSFP/S-SFP AOC 30m Ethernet 100Gbps 0-70℃ 1.8(S-QSFP)/0.8(S-SFP) NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD210E-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 1m Ethernet 200Gbps -5-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD230E-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 3m Ethernet 200Gbps -5-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD240E-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 5m Ethernet 200Gbps -5-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD250E-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 7m Ethernet 200Gbps -5-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD260E-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 10m Ethernet 200Gbps -5-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD270E-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 15m Ethernet 200Gbps -5-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD280E-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 20m Ethernet 200Gbps -5-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD210H-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 1m Ethernet 200Gbps -20-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD230H-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 3m Ethernet 200Gbps -20-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD240H-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 5m Ethernet 200Gbps -20-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD250H-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 7m Ethernet 200Gbps -20-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD260H-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 10m Ethernet 200Gbps -20-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD270H-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 15m Ethernet 200Gbps -20-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm
PA0DD280H-SD-R S-QSFP-DD AOC 20m Ethernet 200Gbps -20-85℃ 3.5W NA VCSEL PIN 850nm